Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Plates 3x2 Ft For Office Tea Room,Glow Sign Board 6x3 For Training Cell,Photo With Framing 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4521316 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 16:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ANANYA TRADING CORPORATION | - | 01-02-2024 14:31:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SONU TRADERS | - | 01-02-2024 14:12:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TAYAL AND CO. | - | 01-02-2024 13:37:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAYAL AND CO.(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Plates 3x2 ft for OfficeTea Room,Glow Sign Board 6x3 for Training Cell,Photo with framing 3 | 128170.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SONU TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Plates 3x2 ft for OfficeTea Room,Glow Sign Board 6x3 for Training Cell,Photo with framing 3 | 128400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ANANYA TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Acrylic Plates 3x2 ft for OfficeTea Room,Glow Sign Board 6x3 for Training Cell,Photo with framing 3 | 138100.00 | L3 |