Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: Bt Road Construction In Telangana 🛣️ The Information Technology Electronics And Communication Department, Government Of Telangana, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of A Bituminous Tar (Bt) Road From Parthunaike Thanda To Dubba Thanda In Damaracherla Mandal, Nalgonda District. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 18, 2024, 3:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 3527 Emd: Inr 100,000 Interested Bidders Must Review The Detailed Project Specifications And Submit Their Bids Before The Stipulated Deadline. This Project Is A Part Of The State's Infrastructure Development Initiatives. Keywords: Bt Road, Road Construction, Infrastructure, Telangana, Information Technology Electronics And Communication Department, Government Contract, Bid Submission, Tender Fee, Earnest Money Deposit (Emd)| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Parthunaik Thanda To Dubba Thanda Of Damaracherla (M) In Nalgonda District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Parthunaik Thanda To Dubba Thanda Of Damaracherla (M) In Nalgonda District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 524390 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.SE/TW/HYD/462/2023-24, DT:29-06-2024 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProviding bt road from parthunaik thanda to dubba thanda in damaracherla (m) of nalgonda district
Providing bt road from parthunaik thanda to dubba thanda in damaracherla (m) of nalgonda district
Read moreProviding bt road to dubba thanda of dhamaracherla (m) in nalgonda district
Providing bt road to dubba thanda of dhamaracherla (m) in nalgonda district
Read moreProviding bt road to dubba thanda of dhamaracherla (m) in nalgonda district
Providing bt road to dubba thanda of dhamaracherla (m) in nalgonda district
Read moreProviding bt road to dubba thanda of dhamaracherla (m) in nalgonda district
Providing bt road to dubba thanda of dhamaracherla (m) in nalgonda district
Read moreProviding bt road from kjr colony to balajinaik thanda of damaracherla (m) in nalgonda district
Providing bt road from kjr colony to balajinaik thanda of damaracherla (m) in nalgonda district
Read moreProviding bt road from guvvalagutta to nakka dubba thanda in chandampet (m) of nalgonda district
Providing bt road from guvvalagutta to nakka dubba thanda in chandampet (m) of nalgonda district
Read moreProviding bt road from guvvalagutta to nakka dubba thanda in chandampet (m) of nalgonda district
Providing bt road from guvvalagutta to nakka dubba thanda in chandampet (m) of nalgonda district
Read moreProviding bt road from guvvalagutta to nakka dubba thanda in chandampet (m) of nalgonda district
Providing bt road from guvvalagutta to nakka dubba thanda in chandampet (m) of nalgonda district
Read moreProviding bt road from guvvalagutta to nakka dubba thanda in chandampet (m) of nalgonda district
Providing bt road from guvvalagutta to nakka dubba thanda in chandampet (m) of nalgonda district
Read moreof your Industry type