Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pro No 137 23 24 Cherupuzha Gp Pulingome Palanthadam Umayanchal Road Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pro No 137 23 24 Cherupuzha Gp Pulingome Palanthadam Umayanchal Road
Retarring General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587352_10 |
|
Reference Number |
03/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW CHERUPUZHA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 57 23 24 cherupuzha gp chunda vazhakundam palli road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan pro no 57 23 24 cherupuzha gp chunda vazhakundam palli road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.61/23-24, cherupuzha gp. umayanchal ambalampalla road maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.61/23-24, cherupuzha gp. umayanchal ambalampalla road maintenance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.52/23-24, cherupuzha gp, cherupuzha bhoodanam parothumneer road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.52/23-24, cherupuzha gp, cherupuzha bhoodanam parothumneer road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.53/23-24, cherupuzha gp. cherupuzha chaliyode bhoodanam road maintenance general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no.53/23-24, cherupuzha gp. cherupuzha chaliyode bhoodanam road maintenance general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.586/23-proj.no.573/24 - pulingome gvhss maintenance in cherupuzha gp/electrification
Annual plan-project no.586/23-proj.no.573/24 - pulingome gvhss maintenance in cherupuzha gp/electrification-general electrical work-multi-year project
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 125 23 24 cherupuzha gp bhoodanam mcf punarudharanam general civil work
Annual plan pro no 125 23 24 cherupuzha gp bhoodanam mcf punarudharanam general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no146 23 24 cherupuzha gp josegiri chathuppuchal tarring concrete general civil work
Annual plan pro no146 23 24 cherupuzha gp josegiri chathuppuchal tarring concrete general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no107 23 24 cherupuzha gp kanamvayal akkidichal road concrete general civil work
Annual plan pro no107 23 24 cherupuzha gp kanamvayal akkidichal road concrete general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type