Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No.586/23 Proj.No.573/24 Pulingome Gvhss Maintenance In Cherupuzha Gp/Electrification
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.586/23 Proj.No.573/24 Pulingome Gvhss Maintenance In Cherupuzha Gp/Electrification General Electrical Work Multi Year Project
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616246_5 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/TN-5(1)/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4148 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD (LID and EW) Division Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no.565/23-proj.no.563/24 - kozhichaal ghss maintenance in cherupuzha gp/electrification
Annual plan-project no.565/23-proj.no.563/24 - kozhichaal ghss maintenance in cherupuzha gp/electrification-general electrical work-multi-year project
Read moreAnnual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 711/2023-24-construction of compound wall at pulingome gvhss -cherupuzha gp
Annual plan-kannur dp proj. no. 711/2023- 24-construction of compound wall at pulingome gvhss - cherupuzha gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan pro no 137 23 24 cherupuzha gp pulingome palanthadam umayanchal road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAannual plan project no 100 23 24 cherupuzha gp machi sc colony smasanam
Annual plan project no 100 23 24 cherupuzha gp machi sc colony smasanam
Read more20843 - electrification of dpt 2022-23 kadappuram gvhss library renovation and maintenance work in chavakkad b.p-project no s0856/23
Civil electrical works
Read moreProject no.298/23-24- puzhathi gvhss mainteanance work-
Project no.298/23-24- puzhathi gvhss mainteanance work-
Read moreAnnual plan project no 94 23 24 iyenkallu colony road kana nirmanam,cherupuzha gp general civil work
Annual plan project no 94 23 24 iyenkallu colony road kana nirmanam,cherupuzha gp general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type