Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Work In Canal For Bank Strengthning And Daula Of Main Canal Reach 1.050 Km. To 3.300 Km. At Narayanghat Pc
|
| Description |
Earth Work In Canal For Bank Strengthning And Daula Of Main Canal Reach 1.050 Km. To 3.300 Km. At Narayanghat Pc
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDM_863719_7 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EEMLCDMzp/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 266 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE MLCD MIRZAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth work in canal for bank strengthning and daula of main canal reach 0.150 km. to 0.950 km. at narayanghat pc
Earth work in canal for bank strengthning and daula of main canal reach 0.150 km. to 0.950 km. at narayanghat pc
Read moreEarth work in canal for bank strengthning and daula of right minor reach 0.050 km. to 1.800 km. at narayanghat pc
Earth work in canal for bank strengthning and daula of right minor reach 0.050 km. to 1.800 km. at narayanghat pc
Read moreBrick on edge linning for main canal reach 0.000 km. to 0.150 km. at narayanghat p/c
Brick on edge linning for main canal reach 0.000 km. to 0.150 km. at narayanghat p/c
Read moreC.c. lining in main canal reach 2.375 km to 2.685 km at jagdishpur pump canal
C.c. lining in main canal reach 2.375 km to 2.685 km at jagdishpur pump canal
Read moreC.c. lining in main canal reach 2.360 km to 2.725 km at mothaha pump canal
C.c. lining in main canal reach 2.360 km to 2.725 km at mothaha pump canal
Read moreC.c. lining in main canal reach 2.693 km. to 3.000 at jagdishpur pump canal
C.c. lining in main canal reach 2.693 km. to 3.000 at jagdishpur pump canal
Read moreRepair of slipped portion of right side canal bank between rd 20.00 km to 25.00 km right bank main canal.
Repair of slipped portion of right side canal bank between rd 20.00 km to 25.00 km right bank main canal.
Read moreBeautification of 1.5 km length puliyur canal bank.
Beautification of 1.5 km length puliyur canal bank.
Read moreBeautification of 1.5 km length puliyur canal bank
Beautification of 1.5 km length puliyur canal bank
Read moreEarth work in main canal for bank strengthening at kanauraghat p/c
Earth work in main canal for bank strengthening at kanauraghat p/c
Read moreof your Industry type