Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen Red,Gel Pen,Refil Of Gel Pen,Ball Pen,Parmanent Marker,Sketch Pen Camli
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4417205
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 02, 2024 16:20
End Date
Expired 11/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Euphrates Trading - 11-01-2024 12:33:56 N/A Disqualified
2 M/S SHUBHAM GENERAL CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIER - 10-01-2024 12:50:09 N/A Qualified
3 S D TRADER - 10-01-2024 12:52:58 N/A Qualified
4 Sarita Enterprises - 10-01-2024 13:50:17 MSE Qualified
5 SHYAM ENTERPRISE - 11-01-2024 08:15:34 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S SHUBHAM GENERAL CONTRACTOR AND SUPPLIER Item Categories : Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen Red,Gel Pen,Refil of Gel Pen,ball Pen,parmanent Marker,Sketch Pen Camli 12485.00 L1
2 Sarita Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen Red,Gel Pen,Refil of Gel Pen,ball Pen,parmanent Marker,Sketch Pen Camli 13155.00 L2
3 S D TRADER Item Categories : Pilot Pen V7 Blue,Pilot Pen Red,Gel Pen,Refil of Gel Pen,ball Pen,parmanent Marker,Sketch Pen Camli 14565.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise