Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Bituminous Road In Setor 17, Ward No. 3 ,Mc Panchkula. Recall
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Bituminous Road In Setor 17, Ward No. 3 ,Mc Panchkula. Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_376100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20241A9086D6 266A 42CE 85DC FC54312B3989281ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 1.32 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchkula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=452058 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road in setor-17, ward no.- 3 ,mc panchkula.
Strengthening of bituminous road in setor-17, ward no.- 3 ,mc panchkula.
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road from singh dawar to gurdwara ward no.-2 ,mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous road from singh dawar to gurdwara ward no.-2 ,mc panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road from singh dawar to gurdwara ward no.-2 ,mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous road from singh dawar to gurdwara ward no.-2 ,mc panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminous road of dividing road 12/12a and 14/11 in mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminous road of dividing road 12/12a and 14/11 in mc panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminious road sector 19 ward no. 8,mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminious road sector 19 ward no. 8,mc panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminious road sector 19 ward no. 8,mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminious road sector 19 ward no. 8,mc panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of bituminious road sector 19 ward no. 8,mc panchkula. recall
Strengthening of bituminious road sector 19 ward no. 8,mc panchkula. recall
Read moreStrengthening of various bituminous roads of sectors 7 and 16 in ward no. 3,panchkula. recall
Strengthening of various bituminous roads of sectors 7 and 16 in ward no. 3,panchkula. recall
Read moreof your Industry type