Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Lakhapur Approach Road Join Sh .318 V.R.108 Total Length 3.00 Km In Part 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Maregaon Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Lakhapur Approach Road Join Sh .318 V.R.108 Total Length 3.00 Km In Part 0/00 To 1/00 Tq. Maregaon Dist,Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_YAVAT_918241_39 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-2/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to join sh-317 to lakhapur approach road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-108 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to join sh-317 to lakhapur approach road km. 0/00 to 3/00 vr-108 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreMprovement to kegaon approach road join s.h.318 v.r.20 total length 5.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00 tq. maregaon dist,yavatmal
Mprovement to kegaon approach road join s.h.318 v.r.20 total length 5.00 km in part 0/00 to 1/00 tq. maregaon dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to arjuni approach road v.r.141 tq. maregaon tq.wani dist,yavatmal
Improvement to arjuni approach road v.r.141 tq. maregaon tq.wani dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to lakhapur akapur road km. 0/00 to 2/00 vr-110 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to lakhapur akapur road km. 0/00 to 2/00 vr-110 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to manpur approach road join to yavatmal arni road v.r.81 length 3/00 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Improvement to manpur approach road join to yavatmal arni road v.r.81 length 3/00 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to join sh-317 to kegaon approach road vr-20 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to join sh-317 to kegaon approach road vr-20 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to lakhapur to bhandewara road km. 0/00 to 2/00 vr-109 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Improvement to lakhapur to bhandewara road km. 0/00 to 2/00 vr-109 tq. maregaon dist. yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dorli tayadenagar approach road join to yavatmal nagpur road v.r.25 total length 2.400 in km part 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dist,yavatmal
Improvement to dorli tayadenagar approach road join to yavatmal nagpur road v.r.25 total length 2.400 in km part 0/00 to 1/00 tq. dist,yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to jamdoh approach road join to khangaon to hiwari road (v.r. 244) total length 2.00 km in part 0/00 to 2/00 ta. yavatmal dist.- yavatmal
Improvement to jamdoh approach road join to khangaon to hiwari road (v.r. 244) total length 2.00 km in part 0/00 to 2/00 ta. yavatmal dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of dorli approach road join to yavatmal road v.r.26 total length 1-50 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Construction of dorli approach road join to yavatmal road v.r.26 total length 1-50 km tq. dist. yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type