Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Arjuni Approach Road V.R.141 Tq. Maregaon Tq.Wani Dist,Yavatmal
Description
Improvement To Arjuni Approach Road V.R.141 Tq. Maregaon Tq.Wani Dist,Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_YAVAT_918241_104
Reference
Number
NIT-2/2023-2024
Tender Fee 5600
EMD 70000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Works Division No.1, Z.P.Yavatm
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 22, 2023 22:30
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1158 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.