Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The H/O Satyabrata Biswas To Through Sajal Dhara At Priyanagar Gram Sansad No V Under Cfc (Fund Untied 2025 26) Under Madanpur I Gram Panchayat Fy 2025 26. Aap 97(2025 26)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road From The H/O Satyabrata Biswas To Through Sajal Dhara At Priyanagar Gram Sansad No V Under Cfc (Fund Untied 2025 26) Under Madanpur I Gram Panchayat Fy 2025 26. Aap 97(2025 26)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_855178_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-06/MAD-I/2025-26 SL-04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD V |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1913949 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreMaintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp
Maintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp
Read moreMaintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp id-109866704
Maintenance of sajal dhara all sansad under madanpur ii gp id-109866704
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara in sarkar para at alaipur under madanpur-ii gp.
Installation of sajal dhara in sarkar para at alaipur under madanpur-ii gp.
Read moreInstallation of solar light at priyanagar sansad- vii under 5th sfc (fund - tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap -47 main plan(2024-25)
Installation of solar light at priyanagar sansad- vii under 5th sfc (fund - tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap -47 main plan(2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of solar light at priyanagar sansad- vi under 5th sfc (fund - tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap -46 main plan(2024-25)
Installation of solar light at priyanagar sansad- vi under 5th sfc (fund - tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap -46 main plan(2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near the h/o nirmal biswas at sarappur
Installation of sajal dhara near the h/o nirmal biswas at sarappur
Read moreInstallation of solar light at priyanagar halderpara sansad- iii under 5th sfc (fund - tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap -45 main plan(2024-25)
Installation of solar light at priyanagar halderpara sansad- iii under 5th sfc (fund - tied 2024-25) under madanpur-i gram panchayat fy- 2025-26. aap -45 main plan(2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of s.w.m.work at priyanagar bagirathi silpasram under madanpur-i gram panchayat
Construction of s.w.m.work at priyanagar bagirathi silpasram under madanpur-i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of sajal dhara at bandkhola madrasha .under haranagar gp.under 15th f.c( 2025-26) under nakashipara block ,nadia.15th fc /2025-2026/aap-15
Construction of sajal dhara at bandkhola madrasha .under haranagar gp.under 15th f.c( 2025-26) under nakashipara block ,nadia.15th fc /2025-2026/aap-15
Read moreof your Industry type