Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction A Toilet Near Jhanjhaniya More At Kalinagar Sansad No I Jl No28 Under Kalinagar Gp Activity Code 56648884
|
| Description |
Construction A Toilet Near Jhanjhaniya More At Kalinagar Sansad No I Jl No28 Under Kalinagar Gp Activity Code 56648884
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1037 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction a toilet near community center at ghoshpur sansad no x jl no27 under kalinagar gp activity code 56649113
Construction a toilet near community center at ghoshpur sansad no x jl no27 under kalinagar gp activity code 56649113
Read moreConstruction a toilet near dakshin kalinagar burnining ghat toilet sansad no vjl no 28 under kalinagar gp activity code 66521942
Construction a toilet near dakshin kalinagar burnining ghat toilet sansad no vjl no 28 under kalinagar gp activity code 66521942
Read moreWater system near gp office repairing of water source at kalinagar sansad noi under kalinagar gp activity no 71313058
Water system near gp office repairing of water source at kalinagar sansad noi under kalinagar gp activity no 71313058
Read moreConcrete drain construction near nandipara dhobo das house at biprannapara mouzabiprannapara , jl no28 sansad no-xv activity code 97176160
Concrete drain construction near nandipara dhobo das house at biprannapara mouzabiprannapara , jl no28 sansad no-xv activity code 97176160&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain from matangini fp school to ho abdul gain at sansad noiii mouza kalinagar jl no28 under kalinagar gram panchayat activity code66521869
Construction of pacca drain from matangini fp school to ho abdul gain at sansad noiii mouza kalinagar jl no28 under kalinagar gram panchayat activity code66521869
Read moreConstruction a toilet near ghoshpur burnining ghat at sansad no xjl no 27under kalinagar gp activity code 66521962
Construction a toilet near ghoshpur burnining ghat at sansad no xjl no 27under kalinagar gp activity code 66521962
Read moreConcrete drain construction from bimal naskar house to sarkarpara school at biprannapara mouzabiprannapara , jl no28 sansad no-xvi activity code 97179175
Concrete drain construction from bimal naskar house to sarkarpara school at biprannapara mouzabiprannapara , jl no28 sansad no-xvi activity code 97179175&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at garna chourangi more market at garna sansad (activity code 113108324)
Construction of community toilet at garna chourangi more market at garna sansad (activity code 113108324)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near meghnath roy house, at mouza - palora, jl no - 10, sansad no - xiv, activity code - 108899894
Construction of community toilet near meghnath roy house, at mouza - palora, jl no - 10, sansad no - xiv, activity code - 108899894
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bidhibari msk at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-92280834)
Construction of community toilet near bidhibari msk at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-92280834)
Read moreof your Industry type