Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction A Toilet Near Community Center At Ghoshpur Sansad No X Jl No27 Under Kalinagar Gp Activity Code 56649113
|
| Description |
Construction A Toilet Near Community Center At Ghoshpur Sansad No X Jl No27 Under Kalinagar Gp Activity Code 56649113
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569810_3 |
|
Reference Number |
1037 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalinagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction a toilet near ghoshpur burnining ghat at sansad no xjl no 27under kalinagar gp activity code 66521962
Construction a toilet near ghoshpur burnining ghat at sansad no xjl no 27under kalinagar gp activity code 66521962
Read moreConstruction a toilet near jhanjhaniya more at kalinagar sansad noi jl no28 under kalinagar gp activity code 56648884
Construction a toilet near jhanjhaniya more at kalinagar sansad noi jl no28 under kalinagar gp activity code 56648884
Read moreConstruction a toilet near dakshin kalinagar burnining ghat toilet sansad no vjl no 28 under kalinagar gp activity code 66521942
Construction a toilet near dakshin kalinagar burnining ghat toilet sansad no vjl no 28 under kalinagar gp activity code 66521942
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near meghnath roy house, at mouza - palora, jl no - 10, sansad no - xiv, activity code - 108899894
Construction of community toilet near meghnath roy house, at mouza - palora, jl no - 10, sansad no - xiv, activity code - 108899894
Read moreNew construction of community toilet at charbabupur at sansad xi ,activity code 89017953
New construction of community toilet at charbabupur at sansad xi ,activity code 89017953
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bidhibari msk at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-92280834)
Construction of community toilet near bidhibari msk at bidhibari sansad. (activity code-92280834)
Read moreNew construction of community toilet at charbinpara at sansad vii ,activity code 89017442
New construction of community toilet at charbinpara at sansad vii ,activity code 89017442
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at 9no sandelerbill hatkhala sansad viii activity code 68733223
Construction of community toilet at 9no sandelerbill hatkhala sansad viii activity code 68733223
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at ghoshpur nababia sidhiki madrasha under ghoshpur g.p
Construction of community toilet at ghoshpur nababia sidhiki madrasha under ghoshpur g.p
Read moreConstruction of community toilet ayubtola waktiya masjid sansad -x, cfc tied activity code 109774787
Construction of community toilet ayubtola waktiya masjid sansad -x, cfc tied activity code 109774787&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type