Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Solar Light I.Solar Light In Front Of Hajipara Masjid Ii. Solar Light In Front Of Babupara Taltola Iii. Solar Light In Front Of Dakshin Para Beltola,Uday Iv. Solar Light In Front Of Hari Mondap,Primary School V. Solar Light
|
| Description |
Installation Solar Light I.Solar Light In Front Of Hajipara Masjid&Amp#X0d
Ii. Solar Light In Front Of Babupara Taltol&Amp#X0d
Iii. Solar Light In Front Of Dakshin Para Beltola,Uday&Amp#X0d
Iv. Solar Light In Front Of Hari Mondap,Primary School&Amp#X0d
V. Solar Light In
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_960722_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT MEMO-15/UGP/25DT.24.11.25,SL06 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER TENDER UNDER GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2316526 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Solar light at kuilisutamadha para beltola chawk code-704191371
Solar light at kuilisutamadha para beltola chawk code-704191371
Read moreSolar light near house of uday kapat at gopalnagar
Solar light near house of uday kapat at gopalnagar
Read moreI.installation of solar light in front of sekendar miahs house, tin kona more ii. solar light in front of house of jalek mia, paschim para iii. solar light in front of house of mokchedur mandal paschim para iv. solar light in front of house
I.installation of solar light in front of sekendar miahs house tin kona more&#x0d ii. solar light in front of house of jalek mia, paschim para&#x0d iii. solar light in front of house of mokchedur mandal paschim para&#x0d iv.solar light in front of house
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of durga mandir
Installation of solar light in front of durga mandir at 13-32,33, id- 69217259, 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of mark-ii tubewell in front of debagram babupara general pathagar . activity id 97710602
Installation of mark-ii tubewell in front of debagram babupara general pathagar . activity id 97710602
Read moreConstruction of mini solar light in front of buridaha kali mandir
Construction of mini solar light in front of buridaha kali mandir
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of naresh ghosh house shantipara
Installation of solar light in front of naresh ghosh house shantipara
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of ajay paul house tungidighi
Installation of solar light in front of ajay paul house tungidighi
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of ranjit paul house tungidighi
Installation of solar light in front of ranjit paul house tungidighi
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of the house of achutyananda
Installation of solar light in front of the house of achutyananda
Read moreof your Industry type