Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Concrete Road To Swm Project At Gobindapur Village Under Sansad No Xviii, Activity Id 68287519
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Concrete Road To Swm Project At Gobindapur Village Under Sansad No Xviii, Activity Id 68287519
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_583953_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12550 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUKSHIMPARA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreScheme no-49. construction of concrete approach road to swm project. activity id-
Scheme no-49. construction of concrete approach road to swm project. activity id-
Read morePcc road from. parul house to samid ali house at- pachin chura kutti sansad-xviii(activity id-40240297)
Pcc road from. parul house to samid ali house at- pachin chura kutti sansad-xviii(activity id-40240297)
Read moreEstimate for construction of concrete road from concrete road of phe to swm project at astai sansad under abujhati i gram panchayat activity id 89415938
Estimate for construction of concrete road from concrete road of phe to swm project at astai sansad under abujhati i gram panchayat activity id 89415938
Read moreNo. 75 execution of swm project activity id - 115717559
Scheme no. 75 execution of swm project activity id- 115717559
Read moreU construction of concrete road from dipu mondal house to sani mondal house at tardaha east xviii sansad xxv, activity id-96583377
U construction of concrete road from dipu mondal house to sani mondal house at tardaha east xviii sansad xxv, activity id-96583377
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain of badar house to bina sk house at khurtuba sansad xviii activity id 112408273
Construction of concrete cover drain of badar house to bina sk house at khurtuba sansad xviii activity id 112408273&#x0d
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform and soakpit at gobindapur high school ground at goanara sansad mathur xviii jl no 46. activity id 89115403 (2024-25)
Sinking of new tubewell with platform and soakpit at gobindapur high school ground at goanara sansad mathur xviii jl no 46. activity id 89115403 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road and boundary wall inside the swm project at mallikpara sansad
Construction of pcc road and boundary wall inside the swm project at mallikpara sansad
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from enamul house to namaji house via sajibur house at ramna sansad-xviii under swaruppur gram panchayet activity id 109805286
Construction of concrete road from enamul house to namaji house via sajibur house at ramna sansad-xviii under swaruppur gram panchayet activity id 109805286
Read moreof your Industry type