Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Basu Das House Towards Arindam Sarkar House Under Khandra Gp Sansad Xviii Activity Code 110428872
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Basu Das House Towards Arindam Sarkar House Under Khandra Gp Sansad Xviii Activity Code 110428872
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_854588_5 |
|
Reference Number |
256/KGP/e-NIT (15-22)/1st CALL/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 3607 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KHANDRA GRAM PANCHAYAT UNDER ANDAL DEV BLOCK SIDUL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1912042 |
| Start Date | May 29, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from biswarup sarkar house towards amit mondal house sansad xviii xvfc untied
Construction of pcc road from biswarup sarkar house towards amit mondal house sansad xviii xvfc untied
Read morePcc road from subhash sarkar house to khitish das house - xiii
Pcc road from subhash sarkar house to khitish das house - xiii
Read moreConstruction of cc road from dakhinpara kalitola towards volanath sarkar house at khandra
Construction of cc road from dakhinpara kalitola towards volanath sarkar house at khandra
Read morePcc road from sombhu nath sarkar house towards bikash house
Pcc road from sombhu nath sarkar house towards bikash house
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from mahadeb das house towards tpan das house under sekhampur sansad (activity code-90289379)
Construction of pcc drain with cover from mahadeb das house towards tpan das house under sekhampur sansad (activity code-90289379)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from giridhari das house towards kalchand das house
Construction of pcc road from giridhari das house towards kalchand das house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tapas das house towards bagdipara at metela activity id.109341134
Construction of pcc road from tapas das house towards bagdipara at metela activity id.109341134
Read moreConstruction of pcc road dipak sarkar towards kamal biswas activity code 66957783
Construction of pcc road dipak sarkar towards kamal biswas activity code 66957783
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from indradev nonia house to bapi dey house at khandra under khandra gp activity code 67523102
Construction of pcc road from indradev nonia house to bapi dey house at khandra under khandra gp activity code 67523102
Read moreImprovement of village road with pcc from houseof ananta das towards house of buddha roy and das para icds towards balai das house at saota one activity id 90008514
Improvement of village road with pcc from houseof ananta das towards house of buddha roy and das para icds towards balai das house at saota one activity id 90008514
Read moreof your Industry type