Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silicon Power Diode 200 Amp Stud Thread M20 1 Dot 5 P Piv 1600 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3574657 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BRILLIANT ELECTRO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED
3186
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRILLIANT ELECTRO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-06-2023 15:12:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ELECTRONICA SEMICONDUCTORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-07-2023 13:45:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | INSEL RECTIFIERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 26-06-2023 12:07:19 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BRILLIANT ELECTRO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Silicon Power Diode 200 Amp Stud thread M20 1 dot 5P PIV 1600 V | 3186.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INSEL RECTIFIERS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Silicon Power Diode 200 Amp Stud thread M20 1 dot 5P PIV 1600 V | 10620.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Silicon Power Diode 200 Amp Stud thread M20 1 dot 5P PIV 1600 V | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 3186.000 |
Silicon power diode 200 amp. , stud thread, m20 1.5p, piv-1600 v,silicon power diode 40 amp. , stud
Read more
Silicon power diode, base with 20mm stud, polarity reverse size: 400a, 1600 piv,silicon power diode
Read more
Silicon power diode, base with 20mm stud, polarity reverse size: 400a, 1600 piv,silicon power diode
Read more
Silicon power diode base with 20 mm stud, polarity reverse size: 400 a, 1600 piv,silicon power diod
Read more
Silicon power diode base with 20 mm stud, polarity reverse size: 400 a, 1600 piv,silicon power diod
Read more
Silicon diode rating piv 1800 volts current 25 amps with flexible copper shunt
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCore stud (m20 x1250) to drg no 44028142261# 03 rev. 02.,core stud ( m30 x 1600) to drg no 44038142
Read more
Diode silicon-free wheeling 840 rev. volts rms 250 amp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type