Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Masking Tape Size 50mm,Masking Tape Size 75mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3539228 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 19:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Adhesive specialities | - | 03-07-2023 15:02:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ANIKA STEEL | - | 02-07-2023 11:40:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | BRACKER INDIA | - | 03-07-2023 17:41:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | DIAMOND ENTERPRISES | - | 03-07-2023 17:08:55 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | INDOVATIVE PRODUCTS INC | - | 03-07-2023 15:58:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | PARCO AGENCY | - | 30-06-2023 15:51:19 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SHREE LAMIPACK PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 30-06-2023 18:59:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SKM Engg | - | 04-07-2023 02:11:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SRIVASAVI ADHESIVE TAPES LIMITED | - | 04-07-2023 10:36:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | T.M.CONTROLS | - | 30-06-2023 10:37:18 | MSE | Evaluated |
General stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no.19 haveri bus station size 100 sqft.vacant as on dt.29-09-2026
Mlf rs 7102 emd rs 21306 area 100 sqft vacant as on dt 29-09-2026
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 678.52 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 20498 emd rs 61494 area 678.52 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreSelection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Selection of agency to supply a4 size 80 gsm papers to district treasuries across the state
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreRefreshment room at masur bus stand tq hirekerur size 924 sqft.vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Mlf rs 12446 emd rs 37338 area 924 sqft vacant as on dt 28-02-2027
Read moreof your Industry type