Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contruction Of Anganwari Centre At Noapara Hamidpur Centre Mouza Noapara And Nima Fp School Icds Centre Under Chandigarh Gp Under Amdanga Panchyat Samity Ridf Xxix Scheme 2 Nos
|
| Description |
Contruction Of Anganwari Centre At Noapara Hamidpur Centre Mouza Noapara And Nima Fp School Icds Centre Under Chandigarh Gp Under Amdanga Panchyat Samity Ridf Xxix Scheme 2 Nos
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_573255_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/15/AMD/23-24 Dt.20.09.23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 52800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amdanga BDO Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contruction of anganwari centre at kanchira biplabi sangha icds mouza kanchira and dadpur gs fp icds mouza dadpur under adhatagp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Contruction of anganwari centre at kanchira biplabi sangha icds mouza kanchira and dadpur gs fp icds mouza dadpur under adhatagp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Read moreContruction of anganwari centre at chharuhat icds mouza chharuhat and beraberia icds mouza beraberia under beraberia gp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Contruction of anganwari centre at chharuhat icds mouza chharuhat and beraberia icds mouza beraberia under beraberia gp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Read moreContruction of anganwari centre at chankia icds mouza chankia and sashipur dargatala icds mouza sashipur under chandigarh gp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Contruction of anganwari centre at chankia icds mouza chankia and sashipur dargatala icds mouza sashipur under chandigarh gp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Read moreContruction of anganwari centre at baikunthapur milan sangha icds mouza baikunthapur gp maricha and uludanga dharparaicds mouza sadhanpur gp sadhanpur under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Contruction of anganwari centre at baikunthapur milan sangha icds mouza baikunthapur gp maricha and uludanga dharparaicds mouza sadhanpur gp sadhanpur under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Read moreConstruction of single storied mominpur -161 anganwari centre under anukhal gram panchayat, under kalna-ii b.d.o fund ridf-xxix.
Construction of single storied mominpur -161 anganwari centre under anukhal gram panchayat, under kalna-ii b.d.o fund ridf-xxix.
Read moreconstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location ambari gp ambari awc no 459 awc code 19329020717 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
construction of single storied anganwari centre at location ambari gp ambari awc no 459 awc code 19329020717 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreconstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location kharija kakribari gp khagrabari awc no 333 awc code 19329041110 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
construction of single storied anganwari centre at location kharija kakribari gp khagrabari awc no 333 awc code 19329041110 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location uttar khapaidunga gp khapaidunga awc no 40 awc code 19329020114 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at location uttar khapaidunga gp khapaidunga awc no 40 awc code 19329020114 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreConstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location baudiyar hat gp barorangrash awc no 201 awc code 19329040613 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Construction of single storied anganwari centre at location baudiyar hat gp barorangrash awc no 201 awc code 19329040613 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreconstruction of single storied anganwari centre at location bala para gp khagrabari awc no 234 awc code 19329041103 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
construction of single storied anganwari centre at location bala para gp khagrabari awc no 234 awc code 19329041103 within coochbehar ii block under ridf xxix fund ridf xxix deptt of wcd sw
Read moreof your Industry type