Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contruction Of Anganwari Centre At Chharuhat Icds Mouza Chharuhat And Beraberia Icds Mouza Beraberia Under Beraberia Gp Under Amdanga Panchyat Samity Ridf Xxix Scheme 2 Nos
|
| Description |
Contruction Of Anganwari Centre At Chharuhat Icds Mouza Chharuhat And Beraberia Icds Mouza Beraberia Under Beraberia Gp Under Amdanga Panchyat Samity Ridf Xxix Scheme 2 Nos
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_573255_4 |
|
Reference Number |
WBNPG/15/AMD/23-24 Dt.20.09.23 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 52800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Amdanga BDO Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contruction of anganwari centre at chankia icds mouza chankia and sashipur dargatala icds mouza sashipur under chandigarh gp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Contruction of anganwari centre at chankia icds mouza chankia and sashipur dargatala icds mouza sashipur under chandigarh gp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Read moreContruction of anganwari centre at kanchira biplabi sangha icds mouza kanchira and dadpur gs fp icds mouza dadpur under adhatagp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Contruction of anganwari centre at kanchira biplabi sangha icds mouza kanchira and dadpur gs fp icds mouza dadpur under adhatagp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Read moreContruction of anganwari centre at baikunthapur milan sangha icds mouza baikunthapur gp maricha and uludanga dharparaicds mouza sadhanpur gp sadhanpur under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Contruction of anganwari centre at baikunthapur milan sangha icds mouza baikunthapur gp maricha and uludanga dharparaicds mouza sadhanpur gp sadhanpur under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Read moreContruction of anganwari centre at noapara hamidpur centre mouza noapara and nima fp school icds centre under chandigarh gp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Contruction of anganwari centre at noapara hamidpur centre mouza noapara and nima fp school icds centre under chandigarh gp under amdanga panchyat samity ridf xxix scheme 2 nos
Read more12/ridf-xxix/icds/23-24-1st, 22.09.23
Construction of awc at south palash (centre code- 19327090311) at south palash sansad within champasari g.p. under matigara development block
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from ajijar rahaman towards uttar math kabarsthan at amdanga mouza, amdanga g.p under amdanga panchayat samity under 15th. f.c.(aap sl. no-73647388)
Construction of pucca drain from ajijar rahaman towards uttar math kabarsthan at amdanga mouza, amdanga g.p under amdanga panchayat samity under 15th. f.c.(aap sl. no-73647388)
Read moreConstruction of 238, kupila biswaspara (19 no sansad) icds centre at raipur gram panchyat under domkal block, murshidabad under ridf (xxix) fund
Construction of 238, kupila biswaspara (19 no sansad) icds centre at raipur gram panchyat under domkal block, murshidabad under ridf (xxix) fund
Read moreSupply of fully electric battery operated e cart to the maricha gp 3 nos under amdanga panchyat samity
Supply of fully electric battery operated e cart to the maricha gp 3 nos under amdanga panchyat samity
Read moreAnganwari centres at sakdaha bhagwanpur saratpally (19336130512) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Anganwari centres at sakdaha bhagwanpur saratpally (19336130512) under krishnaganj panchayat samity, under ridf-xxvi fund
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi cenres under ridf-xxix support at baniban mother india icds (68) (19341230522)
Construction of anganwadi cenres under ridf-xxix support at baniban mother india icds (68) (19341230522)
Read moreof your Industry type