Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Road Connection Sh 258 Malselu To Boralwadi Road Km 0/00 Tqo 5/00 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Description |
Repairs To Road Connection Sh 258 Malselu To Boralwadi Road Km 0/00 Tqo 5/00 Tq. Hingoli
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-HINGOLI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HINGO_1002947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EEW/HING/UEEng/316/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hingoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1753591 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to road connection sh 258 malselu to boralwadi road km 0/00 tqo 5/00 tq. hingoli
Repairs to road connection sh 258 malselu to boralwadi road km 0/00 tqo 5/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreRepairs to road connection sh 258 malselu to boralwadi road km 0/00 tqo 5/00 tq. hingoli
Repairs to road connection sh 258 malselu to boralwadi road km 0/00 tqo 5/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to from sh 258 choundi khu.sawana road vr-30 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to from sh 258 choundi khu.sawana road vr-30 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreConst. of rcc pipe underground drain at malselu tq hingoli dist hingoli
Const. of rcc pipe underground drain at malselu tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sh 258 to goregaon sawana to sh 248 vr -119 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to sh 258 to goregaon sawana to sh 248 vr -119 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreProviding and erecting of power pump on ex. borewell at malselu tq hingoli dist hingoli
Providing and erecting of power pump on ex. borewell at malselu tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement from mdr- 2borala boralwadi to choundhi bk.road vr-74 km 0/00 to 2/300 tq and dist hingoli
Improvement from mdr- 2borala boralwadi to choundhi bk.road vr-74 km 0/00 to 2/300 tq and dist hingoli
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to sakhara jaypur pankanhergaon datala ajegaon sabalkheda babhulgaon to sh 258 and goregaon kadoli adol road sh 429 km 1/00 to 7/00, 32/00 to 37/600 and 47/00 to 52/500 tq hingoli dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to sakhara jaypur pankanhergaon datala ajegaon sabalkheda babhulgaon to sh 258 and goregaon kadoli adol road sh 429 km 1/00 to 7/00, 32/00 to 37/600 and 47/00 to 52/500 tq hingoli dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sakhara jaipur pankanergaon datala aajegaon sabalkheda bhabhulgaon to sh 258 road mdr-27 km 6/00 to 13/500 tq sengoan dist hingoli
Improvement to sakhara jaipur pankanergaon datala aajegaon sabalkheda bhabhulgaon to sh 258 road mdr-27 km 6/00 to 13/500 tq sengoan dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement of sh 258to ar jaipurwadi km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement of sh 258to ar jaipurwadi km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type