Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To From Sh 258 Choundi Khu.Sawana Road Vr 30 Km 0/00 To 6/00 Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli
|
| Description |
Improvement To From Sh 258 Choundi Khu.Sawana Road Vr 30 Km 0/00 To 6/00 Tq Sengaon Dist Hingoli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914712_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD_HNL_10_YR_23_24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.P.W.C. Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh 258 to goregaon sawana to sh 248 vr -119 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to sh 258 to goregaon sawana to sh 248 vr -119 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sh-258 to goregaon to hatala approach road vr-117 km 1/00 tp 5/500 goregaon to vr-25 119km 1/500 to 5/00 and sh-258 to choundhi khu to sawana aproach road vr-30 km 2/500 to 6/00 with c.d. work tq. sengaon dist. hingoli.
Improvement to sh-258 to goregaon to hatala approach road vr-117 km 1/00 tp 5/500 goregaon to vr-25 119km 1/500 to 5/00 and sh-258 to choundhi khu to sawana aproach road vr-30 km 2/500 to 6/00 with c.d. work tq. sengaon dist. hingoli.
Read moreImprovement to from sh 227 to ban road vr-105 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to from sh 227 to ban road vr-105 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to goregaon to vr -25 road vr 118 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreRepairs to road connection sh 258 malselu to boralwadi road km 0/00 tqo 5/00 tq. hingoli
Repairs to road connection sh 258 malselu to boralwadi road km 0/00 tqo 5/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreRepairs to road connection sh 258 malselu to boralwadi road km 0/00 tqo 5/00 tq. hingoli
Repairs to road connection sh 258 malselu to boralwadi road km 0/00 tqo 5/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreRepairs to road connection sh 258 malselu to boralwadi road km 0/00 tqo 5/00 tq. hingoli
Repairs to road connection sh 258 malselu to boralwadi road km 0/00 tqo 5/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to sh 248 to vr 42 shivanikh road km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. sengaon
Improvement to sh 248 to vr 42 shivanikh road km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. sengaon
Read moreOne year annual maintanace to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km16/00 to 26/400 tq sengaon dist hingoli
One year annual maintanace to hingoli incha jawla palshi road sh 424 km16/00 to 26/400 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreImprovement to from odr 22 to bodakha road vr 68 km 0/0 to 1/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Improvement to from odr 22 to bodakha road vr 68 km 0/0 to 1/00 tq sengaon dist hingoli
Read moreof your Industry type