Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Testing Kit For Tbc And Ecoli,Chlortex Reagent,Silver Nitrate 0.02 N Solution,Ethanol,Sulphate Redu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3650076 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Buyer Name:
Chiranjeevi Reddy Marella
Ministry:
Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department:
Na
Organisation:
Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FUTURE GEN CORPORATION | Make : RAKIRO Model : BS102 Title : (E. coli+ Total Bacteria Count) Test Kit | 27-07-2023 08:24:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PROSPEROUS WORLD CHEMICAL | Make : NA Model : Testing kit for TBC and Ecoli Title : Testing kit for TBC and Ecoli | 27-07-2023 14:53:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PALLAV CHEMICALS & SOLVENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TESTING KIT FOR TBC AND ECOLI Model : BS102 Title : BACTERIAL COUNT TEST SLIDE | 25-07-2023 19:48:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SCIENCE WORLD | Make : Rakiro Model : BS 102 Title : TBC+ Escherichia Coil ( E. Coil) | 24-07-2023 16:10:40 | N/A | Qualified |