Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24 147/23 24 11 Mangattumoola Chathamala Rosd Re Tarring And Irish Drain
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24 147/23 24
11 Mangattumoola Chathamala Rosd Re Tarring And Irish
Drain
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619417_12 |
|
Reference Number |
06/eTender/2023-24/AE/LID EW/ARMLA |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aranamula |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
2023-24 - 147/23-24 mangattumoola chathamala rosd re tarring irish drain - annual plan 2023-24 - 147/23-24
2023-24 - 147/23-24 mangattumoola chathamala rosd re tarring irish drain - annual plan 2023-24 - 147/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no134/2023-24-punnala chirakkarode nellimurupp ring road re tarring irish re concrete ward no 02
Read morePoothadi gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no 73/24 sreeragam chirattaymbam rosd tarring in ward 16
Poothadi gp annual plan 2023-24 pro.no 73/24 sreeragam chirattayambam road tarring in ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-ottayetti-kattupara road re-tarring,reconcreting irish drain in ward 5-tky 30/2023-24
annual plan-ottayetti-kattupara road re-tarring,reconcreting irish drain in ward 5-tky 30/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan pro no- 91/2023-24 vilakudy gp puthiyathoppu sarkkarmukku road re-tarring, re concrete and irish ward 07
Annual plan pro no- 91/2023-24 vilakudy gp puthiyathoppu sarkkarmukku road re-tarring, re concrete and irish ward 07
Read moreAnnual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring
Annual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring&#x0d of meenchadi edaykkari road in ward 03 of&#x0d thiruvarppu gp-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-71/24/melila/ nh 208 jamyamkode charuvila bhagam road re tarring and irish concrete ward 13
annual plan-71/24/melila/ nh 208 jamyamkode charuvila bhagam road re tarring and irish concrete ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-ward 8 ,ward 7, vazhikadavu naadunokki malamel maadathani road re concreting ,irish drain ,re tarring -tky 35/2023-24
Annual plan-ward 8 ,ward 7, vazhikadavu naadunokki malamel maadathani road re concreting ,irish drain ,re tarring -tky 35/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-376/24-25-panamthopp mamparapadi road tarring and irish in ward 18 -general civil work (re tender)
Annual plan-376/24-25-panamthopp mamparapadi road tarring and irish in ward 18 -general civil work (re tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 104/23-24-mattathambalam risemill junction road re-tarring and irish in ward15
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 104/23-24-mattathambalam risemill junction road re-tarring and irish in ward15-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type