Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of Tr Ball And Cover Both Side, Cylinder Stay Assy. And Chassis Upper Portion, Partial Rep. Of Blade Assy. Of Bd155 Dozer Sl. No. 13639, Cil No. T3660.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Reconditioning Of Tr Ball And Cover Both Side, Cylinder Stay Assy. And Chassis Upper Portion, Partial Rep. Of Blade Assy. Of Bd155 Dozer Sl. No. 13639, Cil No. T3660.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_319328_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SDOCM/PE(X)/E-Tender/24-25/19 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDOCM, Dhori Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330979 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 673 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rep. of dozer si no. 13639 and drill si no. 201906938.
Rep. of dozer si no. 13639 and drill si no. 201906938.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of 06 nos. radiator assy. of 60t dumper sl. no. 60394, 1002, 1124, cil no. d12451, d11694, d11699 and bd155 dozer sl. no. 13639, 13589, and 13721, cil no. t3660, t3662 and t3836.
Repairing and cleaning of 06 nos. radiator assy. of 60t dumper sl. no. 60394, 1002, 1124, cil no. d12451, d11694, d11699 and bd155 dozer sl. no. 13639, 13589, and 13721, cil no. t3660, t3662 and t3836.
Read moreRep. of equalizer bar, worn out etc, and rep. of drive assy. of bd155 dozer 13285. and repl. of complete under carriage of bd355 dozer 11644 and bd155 dozer 13285 of urimari ocp.
Rep. of equalizer bar, worn out etc, and rep. of drive assy. of bd155 dozer 13285. and repl. of complete under carriage of bd355 dozer 11644 and bd155 dozer 13285 of urimari ocp.
Read moreRep. of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13589, cil no. t3662.
Rep. of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13589, cil no. t3662.
Read moreRep. of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13770, cil no. t 3914.
Rep. of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13770, cil no. t 3914.
Read moreRepairing/welding of main arm mounting bracket rhs and lhs connected with blade, rep. of cylinder stay assy. and chassis upper portion, broken brace arm both side, partial rep. of blade assy. and track chain link both side of dozer sl. no. 11577.
Repairing/welding of main arm mounting bracket rhs and lhs connected with blade, rep. of cylinder stay assy. and chassis upper portion, broken brace arm both side, partial rep. of blade assy. and track chain link both side of dozer sl. no. 11577.
Read moreRepairing of cylinder stay yoke assy. and repairing of cracked chassis of dozer t-13630
Repairing of cylinder stay yoke assy. and repairing of cracked chassis of dozer t-13630
Read moreRep./welding of main arm mounting bracket both side and idler yoke shaft (lhs and rhs), partial repairing of blade assy., rep. of cylinder stay assy. and chassis upper portion and repairing of (lhs and rhs) track chain link of dozer sl. no. 13721
Rep./welding of main arm mounting bracket both side and idler yoke shaft (lhs and rhs), partial repairing of blade assy., rep. of cylinder stay assy. and chassis upper portion and repairing of (lhs and rhs) track chain link of dozer sl. no. 13721
Read moreRepairing of carrier roller foundation (rhs), rep. of cylinder stay assy. and chassis upper portion, broken brace arm both side and rep. of boss sprocket oval hole of dozer sl. no. 104859.
Repairing of carrier roller foundation (rhs), rep. of cylinder stay assy. and chassis upper portion, broken brace arm both side and rep. of boss sprocket oval hole of dozer sl. no. 104859.
Read moreof your Industry type