Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rep./Welding Of Main Arm Mounting Bracket Both Side And Idler Yoke Shaft (Lhs And Rhs), Partial Repairing Of Blade Assy., Rep. Of Cylinder Stay Assy. And Chassis Upper Portion And Repairing Of (Lhs And Rhs) Track Chain Link Of Dozer Sl. No. 13721
|
| Description |
Rep./Welding Of Main Arm Mounting Bracket Both Side And Idler Yoke Shaft (Lhs And Rhs), Partial Repairing Of Blade Assy., Rep. Of Cylinder Stay Assy. And Chassis Upper Portion And Repairing Of (Lhs And Rhs) Track Chain Link Of Dozer Sl. No. 13721
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_322973_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(D)/SO(X)/E-Tender/24-25/116 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SDOCM, Dhori Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=334774 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of idler assy. (lhs nd rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of lhs nd rhs final drive assy
Repairing of idler assy. (lhs nd rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of lhs nd rhs final drive assy. and master pin of track chain of lnt ck300 shovel sl. no. b 771, cil no. exc 2941 at sdocm, dhori area.
Read moreRepairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and rep. of rhs final drive assy. and master pin of track chain of lnt ck300 shovel si no. e165, cil no. exc2729.
Repairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and rep. of rhs final drive assy. and master pin of track chain of lnt ck300 shovel si no. e165, cil no. exc2729.
Read moreRepairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of h frame of ck300 shovel, sl. no. b 762, cil no. 2942.
Repairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of h frame of ck300 shovel, sl. no. b 762, cil no. 2942.
Read moreRepairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of h frame of lnt ck300 shovel si no. b762, cil no. exc2942.
Repairing of idler assy. (lhs and rhs) along with idler yoke and repairing of h frame of lnt ck300 shovel si no. b762, cil no. exc2942.
Read moreRepairing of track assy. (lhs and rhs) and
Repairing of track assy. (lhs and rhs) and 
 repairing of mast cylinder eye and repair of both side propel gear box driving sprocket, shaft and housing of idm30 drill sl. no. 6839.
Read moreRepairing of idler assy. both side (rhs and lhs) along with idler yoke, roller guard and guard mounting and repairing of operator cabin door of idm30 drill sl. no. 201506839 cil no. rdc-1357.
Repairing of idler assy. both side (rhs and lhs) along with idler yoke, roller guard and guard mounting and repairing of operator cabin door of idm30 drill sl. no. 201506839 cil no. rdc-1357.
Read moreRepairing broken idler yoke shaft (lh and rh), track frame lhs and rhs, radiator grill and engine bottom guard and main arm mounting bracket both side of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13721, cil no. t 3836.
Repairing broken idler yoke shaft (lh and rh), track frame lhs and rhs, radiator grill and engine bottom guard and main arm mounting bracket both side of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13721, cil no. t 3836.
Read moreRepairing broken idler yoke shaft (lh and rh), track frame lhs and rhs, radiator grill and engine bottom guard and main arm mounting bracket both side of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13721, cil no. t 3836.
Sdocm/pe(x)/e-tender/24-25/30repairing broken idler yoke shaft (lh and rh), track frame lhs and rhs, radiator grill and engine bottom guard and main arm mounting bracket both side of bd155 dozer sl. no. 13721, cil no. t 3836.
Read moreRepairing/welding of main arm mounting bracket rhs and lhs connected with blade, rep. of cylinder stay assy. and chassis upper portion, broken brace arm both side, partial rep. of blade assy. and track chain link both side of dozer sl. no. 11577.
Repairing/welding of main arm mounting bracket rhs and lhs connected with blade, rep. of cylinder stay assy. and chassis upper portion, broken brace arm both side, partial rep. of blade assy. and track chain link both side of dozer sl. no. 11577.
Read moreRepairing of idler yoke shaft, track frame, radiator grill and engine bottom guard and rep. of carrier roller both side (lhs and rhs) of dozer si no. t13722 and t13610.
Repairing of idler yoke shaft, track frame, radiator grill and engine bottom guard and rep. of carrier roller both side (lhs and rhs) of dozer si no. t13722 and t13610.
Read moreof your Industry type