Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ltcs Pipes And Fittings G230240202 300021618,Ltcs Pipes And Fittings G230240202 300099997,Ltcs Pipe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Fertilizers | Ministry of Chemicals and Fertilizers |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4602766 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreAdditional excavation for laying of drainage pipes from the near busstop drain to sannabasaveshwara katti in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Additional excavation for laying of drainage pipes from the near busstop drain to sannabasaveshwara katti in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreSeamless ltcs pipes nps 1,seamless ltcs pipes nps 1.5,seamless ltcs pipes nps 2,seamless ltcs pipes
Read more
Ltcs fittings and ss316l sr number 1,ltcs fittings and ss316l sr number 2,ltcs fittings and ss316l
Read more
Ltcs fittings and ss316l sr number 1,ltcs fittings and ss316l sr number 2,ltcs fittings and ss316l
Read more
3 inch seamless pipe, ltcs,0.75 inch seamless pipe, ltcs,flng,sw,ltcs,a350 gr lf 21,300,rf,160,0.75
Read more
Procurement of pipes and pipe fittings.
Ar and mo rural water supply under south creek section of sd-iii, cd_i, apwd, baratang during 2023-24. sw - procurement of pipes and pipe fittings.
Read moreProcurement of pipes and pipe fittings.
Ar and mo rural water supply under head quarter section of sd-iii, cd-i, apwd, baratang during 2023-24. sw - procurement of pipes and pipe fittings
Read moreof your Industry type