Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 523/4 To H.No: 8 1 523/C/4/7 For The Approach Of Masjid E Madina On The Occasion Of Ramzan Festival At Brundhavan Colony In Ward 94 Shaikpet , Cir 18 Jubilee Hills ,Kz ,Ghmc.
Description
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 523/4 To H.No: 8 1 523/C/4/7 For The Approach Of Masjid E Madina On The Occasion Of Ramzan Festival At Brundhavan Colony In Ward 94 Shaikpet , Cir 18 Jubilee Hills ,Kz ,Ghmc.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 577744
Reference
Number
Short Tender Notice No. 70/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dt 24-02-2025 (Item No.09)
Tender Fee 561
EMD 15835
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date February 25, 2025 05:30
End Date
Expired 28/02/2025

Expired 551 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.