Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 402/245 To H.No: 8 1 402/183 For The Approach Of Masjid E Madina On The Occasion Of Ramzan Festival At Mini Gulshan Colony In Ward 94 Shaikpet , Cir 18 Jubilee Hills ,Kz ,Ghmc.
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road With M30 Grade From H.No: 8 1 402/245 To H.No: 8 1 402/183 For The Approach Of Masjid E Madina On The Occasion Of Ramzan Festival At Mini Gulshan Colony In Ward 94 Shaikpet , Cir 18 Jubilee Hills ,Kz ,Ghmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 576831 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No. 69/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dt 20-02-2025 (Item No.03) |
| Tender Fee | 544 |
| EMD | 15365 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 557 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-402/245 to h.no:- 8-1-402/183 for the approach of masjid-e-madina on the occasion of ramzan festival at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-402/245 to h.no:- 8-1-402/183 for the approach of masjid-e-madina on the occasion of ramzan festival at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from masjid e -noor to h.no: 8-1-402/5 for the approach of masjid-e-noor on the occasion of ramzan festival at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from masjid e -noor to h.no: 8-1-402/5 for the approach of masjid-e-noor on the occasion of ramzan festival at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from masjid e -noor to h.no: 8-1-402/5 for the approach of masjid-e-noor on the occasion of ramzan festival at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from masjid e -noor to h.no: 8-1-402/5 for the approach of masjid-e-noor on the occasion of ramzan festival at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-523/4 to h.no:- 8-1-523/c/4/7 for the approach of masjid-e-madina on the occasion of ramzan festival at brundhavan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-523/4 to h.no:- 8-1-523/c/4/7 for the approach of masjid-e-madina on the occasion of ramzan festival at brundhavan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-523/4 to h.no:- 8-1-523/c/4/7 for the approach of masjid-e-madina on the occasion of ramzan festival at brundhavan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-523/4 to h.no:- 8-1-523/c/4/7 for the approach of masjid-e-madina on the occasion of ramzan festival at brundhavan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc.
Read moreLaving of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-402/a/19/1 to h.no: 8-1-402/b/c/27 for the approach of masjid-e- syeda at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc.
Laving of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-402/a/19/1 to h.no: 8-1-402/b/c/27 for the approach of masjid-e- syeda at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-364/36 to h.no:- 8-1-364/a/37/1 for the approach of masjid-e-khaja gulshan on the occasion of ramzan festival at doulath gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc. (reserved for wadderas and sagaras)
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-364/36 to h.no:- 8-1-364/a/37/1 for the approach of masjid-e-khaja gulshan on the occasion of ramzan festival at doulath gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc. (reserved for wadderas and sagaras)
Read moreLaying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-364/36 to h.no:- 8-1-364/a/37/1 for the approach of masjid-e-khaja gulshan on the occasion of ramzan festival at doulath gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc. (reserved for wadderas and sagaras)
Laying of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-364/36 to h.no:- 8-1-364/a/37/1 for the approach of masjid-e-khaja gulshan on the occasion of ramzan festival at doulath gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet , cir-18 jubilee hills ,kz ,ghmc. (reserved for wadderas and sagaras)
Read moreLaving of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-402/a/19/1 to h.no: 8-1-402/b/c/27 for the approach of masjid-e- syeda at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, , kz, ghmc. (3rd recall)
Laving of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-402/a/19/1 to h.no: 8-1-402/b/c/27 for the approach of masjid-e- syeda at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, , kz, ghmc. (3rd recall)
Read moreLaving of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-402/a/19/1 to h.no: 8-1-402/b/c/27 for the approach of masjid-e- syeda at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc. (1st recall)
Laving of cc road with m30 grade from h.no:-8-1-402/a/19/1 to h.no: 8-1-402/b/c/27 for the approach of masjid-e- syeda at mini gulshan colony in ward-94 shaikpet, cir-18, jubilee hills, kz, ghmc. (1st recall)
Read moreof your Industry type