Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Colour Printer With Scanner,High Speed Printing Printer
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3604695
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 23, 2023 00:58
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 G S TRADERS - 24-06-2023 16:15:34 MII Qualified
2 REYISHA CLOSET - 24-06-2023 16:18:20 MII Qualified
3 SINGH ENTERPRISES - 24-06-2023 14:08:51 MII Qualified
4 SPEEDY BUSINESS MACHINES PRIVATE LIMITED - 29-06-2023 14:21:30 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SINGH ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : COLOUR PRINTER WITH SCANNER,HIGH SPEED PRINTING PRINTER 71700.00 L1
2 G S TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : COLOUR PRINTER WITH SCANNER,HIGH SPEED PRINTING PRINTER 72600.00 L2
3 REYISHA CLOSET (MII) Item Categories : COLOUR PRINTER WITH SCANNER,HIGH SPEED PRINTING PRINTER 74700.00 L3
4 SPEEDY BUSINESS MACHINES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : COLOUR PRINTER WITH SCANNER,HIGH SPEED PRINTING PRINTER 182000.00 L4