Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Renovation Of Black Top Road From Pmgsy Road To Suvarajpur Alo Brick Field Under Natidanga I Gp Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity( 15th Fc)
|
| Description |
Construction And Renovation Of Black Top Road From Pmgsy Road To Suvarajpur Alo Brick Field Under Natidanga I Gp Under Karimpur Ii Panchayat Samity( 15th Fc)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_580911_2 |
|
Reference Number |
18/Karimpur-II/PS /15th FC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 19522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karimpur-II Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and installation of solar high must light near natidanga kali mandir under natidanga-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Construction and installation of solar high must light near natidanga kali mandir under natidanga-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Read moreConstruction of massonary drain from pond of rajjak towards jamlar house under natidanga-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Construction of massonary drain from pond of rajjak towards jamlar house under natidanga-i gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Read moreConstruction and installation of solar high must light near abtaher khans mill at gorbhanga under natidanga-ii gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Construction and installation of solar high must light near abtaher khans mill at gorbhanga under natidanga-ii gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Read moreConstruction and renovation of black top road from kalitala towards farighat under dhoradaha-iigp under karimpur-ii karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Construction and renovation of black top road from kalitala towards farighat under dhoradaha-iigp under karimpur-ii karimpur-ii panchayat samity( 15 th fc)
Read moreConstruction of new awc ( 19336320322) at ramnagar under natidanga-i gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Construction of new awc ( 19336320322) at ramnagar under natidanga-i gp under karimpur-ii dev.block
Read moreConstruction of car shed for hospital staff under natidanga-i gp, karimpur-ii block
Construction of car shed for hospital staff under natidanga-i gp, karimpur-ii block
Read moreConstruction of concrete cement road from pmgsy to vairab river at tarakganj under dighalkandi gram panchayat under karimpur-ii panchayat samity under 5th sfc
Construction of concrete cement road from pmgsy to vairab river at tarakganj under dighalkandi gram panchayat under karimpur-ii panchayat samity under 5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of plain cement concrete road from mahishbathan pwd road towards karimpur-ii b.l.r.o office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Construction of plain cement concrete road from mahishbathan pwd road towards karimpur-ii b.l.r.o office under karimpur-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of new stadium gallery at karimpur regulated market field in karimpur-i g.p. under karimpur-i development block, nadia under mplads fund.
Construction of new stadium gallery at karimpur regulated market field in karimpur-i g.p. under karimpur-i development block, nadia under mplads fund.
Read moreConstruction and installation of solar high must light near rasikpur bus stand under dighalkandi gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Construction and installation of solar high must light near rasikpur bus stand under dighalkandi gp under karimpur-ii panchayat samity (15th fc)
Read moreof your Industry type