Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Term Contract For Demolition Of Over Head Tank Capacity (60,000 Gallon) Of Tubewell No.1 At Premnagar Dehradun Cantt
|
| Description |
Term Contract For Demolition Of Over Head Tank Capacity (60,000 Gallon) Of Tubewell No.1 At Premnagar Dehradun Cantt
|
| Organisation | Directorate General Defence Estates | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DGDE_722605_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XIII/18/OHT/01 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cantonment Board Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=808882 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2025
Expired 381 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 60,000 gallon capacity rcc over head tank under the jurisdiction at ntsk ( 2 nos 20000 gallon capacity and 2 nos 10000 gallon capacity at ntsk)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of 1.50 lakh gallon capacity rcc over head reservoir ohr
Construction of 1.50 lakh gallon capacity rcc over head reservoir ohr including improvement of water supply system under college tilla treatment plant etc within the jurisdiction of dws sub-division no i collegetilla
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank near ad street in sengunam panchayat.
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank near ad street in sengunam panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank near esanai shivan kovil at esanai panchayat
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank near esanai shivan kovil at esanai panchayat
Read moreTerm contract for miscellaneous works in dehradun cantt for the year 2025-26
Term contract for miscellaneous works in dehradun cantt for the year 2025-26
Read moreTerm contract for miscellaneous works in dehradun cantt for the year 2025-26
Term contract for miscellaneous works in dehradun cantt for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 50,000 gallon capacity over head tank (oht) at shivpora under ut capex
Please refer to boq
Read moreCleaning, apex, painting, etc work of rcc over head water tank capacity one lakh gallon situated at old pump house campus, nai basti, mathura cantt.
Cleaning, apex, painting, etc work of rcc over head water tank capacity one lakh gallon situated at old pump house campus, nai basti, mathura cantt.
Read moreConstruction of new rcc over head tank [22000 gallon capacity] at ballygunge and budge budge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConstruction of new rcc over head tank [22000 gallon capacity] at ballygunge and budge budge.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type