Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 60,000 Litre Capacity Over Head Tank Near Ad Street In Sengunam Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 60,000 Litre Capacity Over Head Tank Near Ad Street In Sengunam Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_362082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2780/2022/B5 DATE 18.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 21200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANCHAYAT UNION OFFICE PERAMBALUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank near esanai shivan kovil at esanai panchayat
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank near esanai shivan kovil at esanai panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank at bc street at bujangarayanallur panchayat under mplads-2024-25
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank at bc street at bujangarayanallur panchayat under mplads-2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank at thondapadi bc street at allinagaram panchayat-under 15th fc-2024-25
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank at thondapadi bc street at allinagaram panchayat-under 15th fc-2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank in adikampatti at elanthalapatti panchayat under 15th fc-2025-26
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank in adikampatti at elanthalapatti panchayat under 15th fc-2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank in chettikulam at chettikulam panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26.
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank in chettikulam at chettikulam panchayat under 15th fc 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of 30,000 litre capacity over head tank at peelvadi ad colony street in sithali panchayat 12.00m staging height
Construction of 30,000 litre capacity over head tank at peelvadi ad colony street in sithali panchayat 12.00m staging height
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank in maruvathur new colony h/o perali panchayat in veppur block
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank in maruvathur new colony h/o perali panchayat in veppur block
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity overhead tank in kolakkudi village.
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity overhead tank in kolakkudi village.
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank at alambadi in alambadi panchayat at perambalur block under nabard xxix scheme-2024-25
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank at alambadi in alambadi panchayat at perambalur block under nabard xxix scheme-2024-25
Read moreConstruction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank with 12.00m stagging for keelakkarai village in keelakkarai panchayat in perambalur block of perambalur district
Construction of 60,000 litre capacity over head tank with 12.00m stagging for keelakkarai village in keelakkarai panchayat in perambalur block of perambalur district
Read moreof your Industry type