Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filling Good Earth At Christian Burial Ground Near Isckon Temple Backside In Dn 197 Unit 45 Zone 15
|
| Description |
Filling Good Earth At Christian Burial Ground Near Isckon Temple Backside In Dn 197 Unit 45 Zone 15
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_426890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XV.C.NO.B4/0584/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZONAL OFFICE ZONE-15 SHOLINGANALLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=507528 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of good earth in gr...
Filling of good earth in green belt/park near plot no. 11, sector 31-b, phase-i, imt rohtak
Read moreProposal for supply and filling of good earth
Proposals supply and filling of good earth suitable for greenery and dibbling for fescue / shade grass at yoga theme park, madurawada, zone-ii area.
Read moreImprovement works at mullai nagar burial ground dn 37 zone 04 kasimedu hindu christian and muslim at surya narayana street burial ground dn 43 zone 04 moolakothalam burial ground in dn 53 zone 05
Improvement works at mullai nagar burial ground dn 37 zone 04 kasimedu hindu christian and muslim at surya narayana street burial ground dn 43 zone 04 moolakothalam burial ground in dn 53 zone 05
Read moreJob no.1060/2025 (hew) work of good earth filling...
Job no.1060/2025 (hew) work of good earth filling in park near plot no.c-160 in sector-27 at u/e rohtak.
Read moreProviding and filling good earth for osr land (ist layer) at loop road in dn-126, unit-25, zone-09.
Providing and filling good earth for osr land (ist layer) at loop road in dn-126, unit-25, zone-09.
Read moreProviding and filling good earth for osr land (iind layer) at loop road in dn-126, unit-25, zone-09.
Providing and filling good earth for osr land (iind layer) at loop road in dn-126, unit-25, zone-09.
Read moreSupplying and filling of good earth including digging earth as per specification document,brick wor
Read more
Mekkadu devaswom in ambalapuzha group-filling earth inside temple and temple compound reg .
Mekkadu devaswom in ambalapuzha group-filling earth inside temple and temple compound reg .
Read moreSupplying and filling the basement with good earth filling at eco park in ward no 46
Supplying and filling the basement with good earth filling at eco park in ward no 46
Read moreof your Industry type