Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Welding Electrode, 4 Mm, Din: En 14700: E Fe 15
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Steel Authority of India Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6399426 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 15:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 416 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreWelding electrode, 4mm, din: en-14700: e fe-15,welding electrode, hard facing, 4 mm, din en: 14700:
Read more
Elec ci aws a 5.15enifeci 3.15 3.2mm,elec ci aws a 5.15enifeci 4mm,elec 4mm din en 14700 e fe 15,el
Read more
Elec ci aws a 5.15enifeci 3.15 3.2mm,elec ci aws a 5.15enifeci 4mm,elec 4mm din en 14700 e fe 15,el
Read more
Welding electrode 4mm hard facing,welding electrode 3 15 mm e 309,welding electrode 4x450 mm aws e-
Read more
Welding electrode 4mm hard facing,welding electrode 3 15 mm e 309,welding electrode 4x450 mm aws e-
Read more
of your Industry type