Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Under Mp Nidhi Block Sujanganj Vill Faridabad (Kodai Ka Pura) Sri Om Prakash Tiwari Ke Darwaje Se Chandan Tiwari Tak 210 Mtr Balance Interloking
|
| Description |
Under Mp Nidhi Block Sujanganj Vill Faridabad (Kodai Ka Pura) Sri Om Prakash Tiwari Ke Darwaje Se Chandan Tiwari Tak 210 Mtr Balance Interloking
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SCIDC_999655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
079/EE/JNP/24-25 dt-29-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 780 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUJANGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1776162 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 576 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Under mp nidhi block sujanganj vill faridabad (kodai ka pura) sri om prakash tiwari ke darwaje se chandan tiwari tak 200 mtr interloking and 100 mtr nali niraman karya
Under mp nidhi block sujanganj vill faridabad (kodai ka pura) sri om prakash tiwari ke darwaje se chandan tiwari tak 200 mtr interloking and 100 mtr nali niraman karya
Read moreUnder mp nidhi block sujanganj vill rangwa main road to shiv prakash singh res tak 160 interloking
Under mp nidhi block sujanganj vill rangwa main road to shiv prakash singh res tak 160 interloking
Read moreConstruction of interloking road and rcc drain form om prakash house to satendra house in bhoola
Construction of interloking road and rcc drain form om prakash house to satendra house in bhoola
Read moreWard number 06/08 kamala tiwari pura me om prakash shahi ke makan se kalika madhesiya ( parvati digri college ) road tak cavard rcc nali nirmad v cc road ka kary
Ward number 06/08 kamala tiwari pura me om prakash shahi ke makan se kalika madhesiya ( parvati digri college ) road tak cavard rcc nali nirmad v cc road ka kary
Read moreMaintenance in scindhiya park at chandan pura of scindhiya statue. zone no. 05, ward no. 16. file no. 210/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance in scindhiya park at chandan pura of scindhiya statue. zone no. 05, ward no. 16. file no. 210/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of road from karanai hanuman temple to house of om prakash tiwari from ballia sikandarpur pwd road. (length- 600 m)
&#x0d &#x0d construction of road from karanai hanuman temple to house of om prakash tiwari from ballia sikandarpur pwd road.&#x0d (length- 600 m)&#x0d
Read more9) sri rampratap s/o satyapal ke makan se late om prakash pathak ke makan tak interloking wa nali nirman kary.
9) sri rampratap s/o satyapal ke makan se late om prakash pathak ke makan tak interloking wa nali nirman kary.
Read more9- sri ram pratap s/o satyapal ke makan se late om prakash pathak ke makan tak interloking road nirman kary.
9- sri ram pratap s/o satyapal ke makan se late om prakash pathak ke makan tak interloking road nirman kary.
Read moreLaying of interlocking road and const. of nali from santosh misra house to om prakash tiwari house in village sunsi. block behjam
Laying of interlocking road and const. of nali from santosh misra house to om prakash tiwari house in village sunsi. block behjam
Read moreUnder district sultanpur, interlocking work from durga mandir in front of suresh house to om prakash tiwari house in village.tamolipur of development block.jaisinghpur. lot no 1
Under district sultanpur, interlocking work from durga mandir in front of suresh house to om prakash tiwari house in village.tamolipur of development block.jaisinghpur. lot no 1
Read moreof your Industry type