Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance In Scindhiya Park At Chandan Pura Of Scindhiya Statue. Zone No. 05, Ward No. 16. File No. 210/23x3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Maintenance In Scindhiya Park At Chandan Pura Of Scindhiya Statue. Zone No. 05, Ward No. 16. File No. 210/23x3/3.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_324726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/210/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1295 |
| EMD | 2490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=400376 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of scindia park and renovation old toilet saamudaayk bhavan statue chandan pura zone-05 ward no. 16 file no. 388/23x3/3
Construction of scindia park and renovation old toilet saamudaayk bhavan statue chandan pura zone-05 ward no. 16 file no. 388/23x3/3
Read moreRainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Rainwater harvesting structure zone 06.file no.167/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRestoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Restoration of well/babdis zone 06.file no.166/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of park boundary wall at am sector dd nagar ward 18 zone 08.file no.68/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction of park boundary wall at am sector dd nagar ward 18 zone 08.file no.68/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance work of park development of saket nagar pani ki tanki ward 31 zone 06.file no.175/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance work of park development of saket nagar pani ki tanki ward 31 zone 06.file no.175/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreRepair of community hall at chana kothar ward 54. file no.291/23x3/3.2nd call.
Repair of community hall at chana kothar ward 54. file no.291/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of community hall at tapu mohalla ward no. 46 file no. 194/23x3/3.2nd call.
Construction work of community hall at tapu mohalla ward no. 46 file no. 194/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintenance of nala at different places. ward no. 11, zone no. 04. file no. 403/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintenance of nala at different places. ward no. 11, zone no. 04. file no. 403/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreMaintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.2nd call.
Maintanance work of polling center of zone 20 ward 47,48,51,53. file no.379/23x3/3.2nd call.
Read moreNew padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.2nd call
New padav bridge under beautification by electrical lighting work mpuaddsor. file no.369/23x3/3.2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type