Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of New Pcc Drain Serajul Sekh House To Rahim House Via Mijan House At Village Bhagaldighi Under Bhadrapur Ii Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity Under 15 Cfc For The Year Of 2025 26 .(Activity Code 115073681)
Description
Construction Of New Pcc Drain Serajul Sekh House To Rahim House Via Mijan House At Village Bhagaldighi Under Bhadrapur Ii Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity Under 15 Cfc For The Year Of 2025 26 .(Activity Code 115073681)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_853637_2
Reference
Number
WB/BIR/NAL-II PS/06/2025-2026
Tender Fee 0
EMD 3772
Tender Value -
Place NALHATI-II PS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1909218

Start Date May 28, 2025 22:45
End Date
Expired 11/06/2025

Expired 449 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.