Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road At Dakshin Bhadrapurfrom Rudratala To River Ghat Under Bhadrapur I I Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road At Dakshin Bhadrapurfrom Rudratala To River Ghat Under Bhadrapur I I Gp Under Nalhati Ii Panchayat Samity
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_602864_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BIR/NAL-II PS/10/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4909 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NALHATI-II PS OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at uttar bhadrapur from ratan sk house to bidhan mondal land under bhadrapur-i gp gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at uttar bhadrapur from ratan sk house to bidhan mondal land under bhadrapur-i gp gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community hall at akalipur jl -92, plot-882 under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity.
Construction of community hall at akalipur jl -92, plot-882 under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at abu sk house to umar sk house under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at abu sk house to umar sk house under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of a pucca drain at bhadrapur santoshi maa tala under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii ps.
Construction of a pucca drain at bhadrapur santoshi maa tala under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii ps.
Read moreConstruction of a pucca drain at bhadrapur mirpara sanko towards south side under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii ps.
Construction of a pucca drain at bhadrapur mirpara sanko towards south side under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii ps.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at block premises under bara-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of pcc road at block premises under bara-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of new pcc road from sukhchand house to musarof house at village nagora under bhadrapur ii gp under nalhati ii panchayat samity(activity code-115369401
Construction of new pcc road from sukhchand house to musarof house at village nagora under bhadrapur ii gp under nalhati ii panchayat samity(activity code-115369401
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex at raipur, mouza- raipur, jl no. 136, plot no 222, under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of community sanitary complex at raipur, mouza- raipur, jl no. 136, plot no 222, under bhadrapur-i gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of new acr at ground floor at nagora primary school under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Construction of new acr at ground floor at nagora primary school under bhadrapur-ii gp under nalhati-ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type