Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Interlocking Paver Block Road To Abdhul Kalam Ist And I Ind Street In Ponmar Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 20/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Interlocking Paver Block Road To Abdhul Kalam Ist And I Ind Street In Ponmar Panchayat In Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 20/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_341552_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 594/2023/B2/dt5.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office Thiruporur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a anganwadi building in malai street in ponmar colony at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 22/2023 - 2024
Construction of a anganwadi building in malai street in ponmar colony at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 22/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in polachery bg at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in polachery bg at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21 /2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of oht 30000ltrs tank at housing board ponmar at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no 5/2023-2024
Construction of oht 30000ltrs tank at housing board ponmar at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no 5/2023-2024
Read moreBlack topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Black topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreProviding strom water drainage to gangaiyamman koil street in ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Providing strom water drainage to gangaiyamman koil street in ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 1/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to thalayari colony ist and iind cross street in alathur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 24/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to thalayari colony ist and iind cross street in alathur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 24/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to polacheri muthu naidu street in ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 19/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to polacheri muthu naidu street in ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 19/2023 - 2024
Read moreRenovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof in polachery at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 14/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof in polachery at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 14/2023 - 2024
Read moreImprovements to theru kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 18/2023-2024
Improvements to theru kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 18/2023-2024
Read moreBlack topping road to kavin nagar street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .06/2025-26
Black topping road to kavin nagar street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2025-26 having package no .06/2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type