Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Strom Water Drainage To Gangaiyamman Koil Street In Ponmar Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Strom Water Drainage To Gangaiyamman Koil Street In Ponmar Panchayat At Thiruporur Panchayat Union In Chengalpattu District For The Year 2023 2024 Having Package No . 1/2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RDTN_412645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCNO 131/2023/A2/22.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 12000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ponmar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=491159 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing interlocking paver block road to gangaiyamman koil street in padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 38/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to gangaiyamman koil street in padur panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 38/2023 - 2024
Read moreConstruction of a anganwadi building in malai street in ponmar colony at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 22/2023 - 2024
Construction of a anganwadi building in malai street in ponmar colony at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 22/2023 - 2024
Read moreBlack topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Black topping road to selliyamman koil street at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-24having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of oht 30000ltrs tank at housing board ponmar at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no 5/2023-2024
Construction of oht 30000ltrs tank at housing board ponmar at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the pmagy year 2022-2023 having package no 5/2023-2024
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed building in polachery bg at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21 /2023 - 2024
Construction of waiting shed building in polachery bg at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 21 /2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to polacheri muthu naidu street in ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 19/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to polacheri muthu naidu street in ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 19/2023 - 2024
Read moreImprovements to theru kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 18/2023-2024
Improvements to theru kuttai baby pond, revetment, step, inlet , outlet at ponmar panchayat at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023-2024 having package no . 18/2023-2024
Read moreRenovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof in polachery at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 14/2023 - 2024
Renovation of 2 class room p.u.primary school rcc roof in polachery at ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union at chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 14/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block road to abdhul kalam ist and iind street in ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 20/2023 - 2024
Providing interlocking paver block road to abdhul kalam ist and iind street in ponmar panchayat in thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the year 2023 - 2024 having package no . 20/2023 - 2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete road to polacheri street at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the mla cd funds year 2023-2024 having package no . 1/2023-2024
Providing cement concrete road to polacheri street at ponmar panchaya at thiruporur panchayat union in chengalpattu district for the mla cd funds year 2023-2024 having package no . 1/2023-2024
Read moreof your Industry type