Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services It Facility Management Services Fms Contract Pr 800058566
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4958996 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 01, 2024 00:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 812 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKIT AND MOHIT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY | 11-06-2024 10:19:20 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDTECH INFRA | 04-06-2024 20:01:37 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S BABA NEELKANTH NETWORK SOLUTION | 10-06-2024 19:26:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | maa enterprises | 10-06-2024 21:42:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ms tulip traders | 11-06-2024 09:40:49 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | VARELI TECNAC PRIVATE LIMITED | 11-06-2024 10:37:30 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | VECTOR MAINTENANCE COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-06-2024 12:03:16 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Qualified |
Custom bid for services - 800058398 biennial it facility management service fms contract at koldam
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual rate contract of facility management services fms of it lan infra
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual rate contract of facility management services fms of it lan infra
Read more
Custom bid for services - annual rate contract of facility management services fms of it lan infra
Read more
Custom bid for services - comprehensive facility management services fms for it infrastructure and
Read more
Custom bid for services - facility management services fms of it lan infrastructure maintenance at
Read more
Custom bid for services - facility management services fms of it lan infrastructure maintenance at
Read more
It -infrastructure management services (ims)/facility management services (fms)
It -infrastructure management services (ims)/facility management services (fms)
Read moreof your Industry type