Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) Of Operator Cabin Air Conditioning System Of 08 Nos Komatsu Make Hd785 7 100 T Dumpers Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 01 Year (365 Days).
Description
Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) Of Operator Cabin Air Conditioning System Of 08 Nos Komatsu Make Hd785 7 100 T Dumpers Of Khadia Project For A Period Of 01 Year (365 Days).
Organisation Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2026_NCL_357670_1
Reference
Number
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/25-26/1342
Tender Fee 0
EMD 7800
Tender Value -
Place NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=370532

Start Date March 30, 2026 15:00
End Date
Expired 10/04/2026

Expired 145 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.