Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract For Maintenance Of Air Conditioning System Of Operator Cabin Of 05 Nos. Hd785 7 100 T Dumper Sl. No. 281,644,645,646 And 647 For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract For Maintenance Of Air Conditioning System Of Operator Cabin Of 05 Nos. Hd785 7 100 T Dumper Sl. No. 281,644,645,646 And 647 For A Period Of 365 Days.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_315817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JNT/GM(Excv)/E-tender/24-25/48 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jayant Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=327311 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 07 nos. komatsu make hd785 7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 07 nos. komatsu make hd785 7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 08 nos komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 08 nos komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 07 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract (amc) of operator cabin air conditioning system of 07 nos. komatsu make hd785-7 100t dumpers of khadia project for a period of 01 year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of air conditioning system fitted in operator cabin of 04 nos. komatsu hd785-7, 100t dumper at nigahi project
Annual maintenance contract for repair and maintenance of air conditioning system fitted in operator cabin of 04 nos. komatsu hd785-7, 100t dumper at nigahi project
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for the air conditioning system of the operators cabin of the cat777d-100t dumper, water sprinkler and the cat777e-100t dumper for a period of one year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract for the air conditioning system of the operators cabin of the cat777d-100t dumper, water sprinkler and the cat777e-100t dumper for a period of one year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for maintenance of air conditioning system of operator cabin of 07 nos. hd785-7 100t dumpers for a period of one year.
Annual maintenance contract for maintenance of air conditioning system of operator cabin of 07 nos. hd785-7 100t dumpers for a period of one year.
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for air conditioning system of operators cabin in 06 (six) nos. cat777d-100t/85t dumper and 30 (thirty) nos. cat777e-100t dumpers for the period of one year (365 days).
Annual maintenance contract for air conditioning system of operators cabin in 06 (six) nos. cat777d-100t/85t dumper and 30 (thirty) nos. cat777e-100t dumpers for the period of one year (365 days).
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract (amc) for maintenance of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar make cat777d 100t dumpers
Annual maintenance contract (amc) for maintenance of air conditioning system of operator cabin in caterpillar make cat777d 100t dumpers
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract for air conditioning system of operators cabin in 06 (six) nos. cat777d-100/85t dumper/tanker and 30 (thirty one) nos. cat777e-100t dumpers for the period of one year (365 days)
Annual maintenance contract for air conditioning system of operators cabin in 06 (six) nos. cat777d-100/85t dumper/tanker and 30 (thirty one) nos. cat777e-100t dumpers for the period of one year (365 days)
Read moreof your Industry type