Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 1 No. Tube Well Bore By Reverse Rotary Method Ring Machine At Sec 21 D, Green Belt Mcf Near H.No.G 1/283 In Ward 19, Faridabad
|
| Description |
Provision Of 1 No. Tube Well Bore By Reverse Rotary Method Ring Machine At Sec 21 D, Green Belt Mcf Near H.No.G 1/283 In Ward 19, Faridabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_326602_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202313B6A90E B342 4972 90D5 145B76696AEA284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Faridabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d, green belt mcf near h.no.g-1/283 in ward-19, faridabad
Provision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d, green belt mcf near h.no.g-1/283 in ward-19, faridabad
Read moreProvision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d (h.no-980a-1320 pocket) ward-19, faridabad.
Provision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d (h.no-980a-1320 pocket) ward-19, faridabad.
Read moreProvision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d (h.no-980a-1320 pocket) ward-19, faridabad.
Provision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d (h.no-980a-1320 pocket) ward-19, faridabad.
Read moreProvision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at 5f block in ward no.14, faridabad.
Provision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at 5f block in ward no.14, faridabad.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreof your Industry type