Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provision Of 1 No. Tube Well Bore By Reverse Rotary Method Ring Machine At Sec 21 D (H.No 980 A 1320 Pocket) Ward 19, Faridabad.
|
| Description |
Provision Of 1 No. Tube Well Bore By Reverse Rotary Method Ring Machine At Sec 21 D (H.No 980 A 1320 Pocket) Ward 19, Faridabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_292587_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023C5D977B9 42C4 4A75 AED9 AA90FD398504284ULB |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 21500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Faridabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d (h.no-980a-1320 pocket) ward-19, faridabad.
Provision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d (h.no-980a-1320 pocket) ward-19, faridabad.
Read moreProvision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d, green belt mcf near h.no.g-1/283 in ward-19, faridabad
Provision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d, green belt mcf near h.no.g-1/283 in ward-19, faridabad
Read moreProvision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d, green belt mcf near h.no.g-1/283 in ward-19, faridabad
Provision of 1 no. tube-well bore by reverse rotary method ring machine at sec-21d, green belt mcf near h.no.g-1/283 in ward-19, faridabad
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreInstallation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Installation of tubewell by reverse rotory method near jai hind park sec-16 near house number-860 faridabad.
Read moreDe-silting of main sewer line by bucket machine from disposal to sec-21d market and remaining of sec-21d in ward no. 19, faridabad
De-silting of main sewer line by bucket machine from disposal to sec-21d market and remaining of sec-21d in ward no. 19, faridabad
Read moreof your Industry type