Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through For Sarandi Fp At Repallewada (Design Km.42.000/Existing Km.288.510) To Telangana/Maharashtra Border (Design Km.92.602/ Existing Km. 342.000 Under Nh(o) On Ham Mode In Telangana
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through For Sarandi Fp At Repallewada (Design Km.42.000/Existing Km.288.510) To Telangana/Maharashtra Border (Design Km.92.602/ Existing Km. 342.000 Under Nh(o) On Ham Mode In Telangana
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157813_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/23-24/EQ/Sarandi FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 23:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1172 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fourlaning of nh363 from mancherial,des km 0.00existing 251.900 to repallewada,des 42.000existing 288.510,des length 42.000 km in the state of telangana under nh-o on hybrid annuity mode one time improvement of the bypassed sections of nh363 2nd call
Fourlaning of nh363 from mancherial,des km 0.00existing 251.900 to repallewada,des 42.000existing 288.510,des length 42.000 km in the state of telangana under nh-o on hybrid annuity mode one time improvement of the bypassed sections of nh363 2nd call
Read moreUpc n/08002/03002/ts ie services during onm period of 4lane divided carriageway from repallewada (km. 42.000) to telangana/maharashtra border (km 94.602) (design length - 52.602 km) section of nh 363 in the state of telangana under nh (o) on ham
Upc n/08002/03002/ts ie services during onm period of 4lane divided carriageway from repallewada (km. 42.000) to telangana/maharashtra border (km 94.602) (design length - 52.602 km) section of nh 363 in the state of telangana under nh (o) on ham
Read moreFour laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Four laning of nh-146 from design chainage km 59.475 (existing chainage km 81.240 near vidisha) to design chainage km 88.600 (existing chainage km 110.315 near gyaraspur) in madhya pradesh on ham under bmp
Read moreIe services for four laning between existing km 55.000/design km 59.000 (kuru) to existing km 96.470/design km 97.600 (udaipura) on nh75 (new nh39) sec i in the state of jharkhand on ham mode
Ie services for four laning between existing km 55.000/design km 59.000 (kuru) to existing km 96.470/design km 97.600 (udaipura) on nh75 (new nh39) sec i in the state of jharkhand on ham mode
Read moreIe services for 4 laning of existing 2lane stretch from bamni (design km 19.000) to mh/tg border (design km 51.985) design length 32.985 km section of nh930d in maharashtra on ham
Ie services for 4 laning of existing 2lane stretch from bamni (design km 19.000) to mh/tg border (design km 51.985) design length 32.985 km section of nh930d in maharashtra on ham
Read moreFour laning between existing km 55.000-design km 59.000 (kuru) to existing km 96.470-design km 97.600 (udaipura) on nh-75 (new nh-39) sec-i in the state of jharkhand on ham mode (package-i)
Four laning between existing km 55.000-design km 59.000 (kuru) to existing km 96.470-design km 97.600 (udaipura) on nh-75 (new nh-39) sec-i in the state of jharkhand on ham mode (package-i)
Read moreIe services during onm period for four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/ existing km.185.00 of nh-65) to khammam (design km.31.800/ existing km.29.400) (design length 31.800 km) in the state of telangana under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Ie services during onm period for four laning of nh-365a from kodad (design km 0.00/ existing km.185.00 of nh-65) to khammam (design km.31.800/ existing km.29.400) (design length 31.800 km) in the state of telangana under bharatmala pariyojana on ham
Read more4 laning of ariyanendal to perungulam sec of nh49 (new nh87)frm design ch.80.360 (existing km 80.360)to design ch.127.025 (existing km 127.289)(design length 46.665km) on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu
4 laning of ariyanendal to perungulam sec of nh49 (new nh87)frm design ch.80.360 (existing km 80.360)to design ch.127.025 (existing km 127.289)(design length 46.665km) on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreCs for ie of four-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/ existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bmp
Cs for ie of four-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/ existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bmp
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh-744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Construction of 4-lane greenfield highway from edamon (design km 20.730/existing km 38.000 of nh-744) to kadampattukonam near paripally (design km 59.347/existing km 517.567 of nh-66) in kerala in ham mode under bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreof your Industry type