Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tyre (12.00 X20) With Tube And Flap,Tyre (11.00 X20) With Tube And Flap,Tyre (9.00 X20) With Tube And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4954304 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 22:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | K AND K COMPANY | Make : JK TYRE Model : TYRE (12.00X20) WITH TUBE AND FLAP Title : TYRE (12.00X20) WITH TUBE AND FLAP | 29-07-2024 18:20:31 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | Narendra Motors (Regd) | Make : JK Model : TYRE (12.00X20) WITH TUBE AND FLAP Title : TYRE (12.00X20) WITH TUBE AND FLAP | 30-07-2024 14:57:15 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | POOJA ENTERPRISES | Make : JK TYRE Model : JK TYRE 12.00*20 TTF Title : JK TYRE 12.00* 20 TTF | 25-07-2024 10:35:27 | BIS License | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | RADHA INDUSTRIES | Make : APOLLO Model : TYRE (12.00X20) WITH TUBE AND FLAP Title : TYRE (12.00X20) WITH TUBE AND FLAP | 29-07-2024 17:58:29 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | SHAM LAL DEEPAK KUMAR | Make : SPEEDWAYS/JK Model : TYRE (12.00X20) WITH TUBE AND FLAP Title : TYRE (12.00X20) WITH TUBE AND FLAP | 26-07-2024 19:59:34 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | THE TYRE JUNCTION | Make : MRF / JK Model : TYRE (12.00X20) WITH TUBE AND FLAP Title : TYRE (12.00X20) WITH TUBE AND FLAP | 26-07-2024 19:47:17 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Supply of new mahindra bolero pik-up 2.0 fitted with bathla vehicle-mounted telescopic ladder, complete with winch, pulley, self-locking mechanism, mounting arrangement, rto registration, road tax and insurance.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreHiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreSupply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreof your Industry type