Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Paving Block For Baudha Vihar Premises At Gp Gumgaon Ta Hingna
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Paving Block For Baudha Vihar Premises At Gp Gumgaon Ta Hingna
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1197875_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/GUMGAON/SAMAJ BHAVAN/25/26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GUMGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2074948 |
| Start Date | July 05, 2025 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2025
Expired 422 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/25 gp gumgaon supply of material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di ngp
24/25 gp gumgaon supply of material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di ngp
Read more1call/2425/gp gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di nagpur
1call/2425/gp gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp gumgaon yearly supply of electricals material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp gumgaon yearly supply of electricals material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di nagpur
Read more24/25 gp/gumgaon /1call/yearly supply of water supply material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp/gumgaon /1call/yearly supply of water supply material at gp gumgaon ta hingna di nagpur
Read moreUnder solid and liquid waste mangement at gumgaon ta hingna
Under solid and liquid waste mangement at gumgaon ta hingna
Read moreUnder solid and liquid waste mangement at gumgaon ta hingna
Under solid and liquid waste mangement at gumgaon ta hingna
Read more24/25 gp dhanoli gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
24/25 gp dhanoli gumgaon yearly supply of construction material at gp dhanoli gu ta hingna di nagpur
Read more26/27 gp dhanoli gumgaon supply of electricals material at gp dhanoli gumgaon ps hingna
26/27 gp dhanoli gumgaon supply of electricals material at gp dhanoli gumgaon ps hingna
Read moreCc road and cc paving block from hingna road to water tank
Proposed cc road and cc paving block from hingna road to water tank ward no 06 at nagar panchayat nildoh dist nagpur
Read moreExtention of existing compound wall and fixing of paving block in the premises of guru bruhaspati mandir ta. hingna dist nagpur
Extention of existing compound wall and fixing of paving block in the premises of guru bruhaspati mandir ta. hingna dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type