Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair To Bldg No. P 12/1 To 08 Of Or Md Accn Of Zone Wksp At Damtal Under Ge South Pathankot
|
| Description |
Spl Repair To Bldg No. P 12/1 To 08 Of Or Md Accn Of Zone Wksp At Damtal Under Ge South Pathankot
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_708721_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GES/PKT/11/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 91260 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANDRORI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=793789 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2025
Expired 454 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreAddition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreGes/pkt/68/2024-25 special repair to bldg no p-15/01 to 15/08 of md accn of zone wksp at damtal under ge (south) pathankot
Ges/pkt/68/2024-25 special repair to bldg no p-15/01 to 15/08 of md accn of zone wksp at damtal under ge (south) pathankot
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p-26/01 to 08 or md accn at mirthal under ge south pathankot
Special repair to bldg no p-26/01 to 08 or md accn at mirthal under ge south pathankot
Read moreComprehensive day to day maint work of md accn at damtal, kandrori, kaunterpur and nangalbhur under ge south pathankot
Comprehensive day to day maint work of md accn at damtal, kandrori, kaunterpur and nangalbhur under ge south pathankot
Read moreComprehensive welcome maintenance for md accn at damtal, kandrori, nangal bhur, kaunterpur area under ge south pathankot
Comprehensive welcome maintenance for md accn at damtal, kandrori, nangal bhur, kaunterpur area under ge south pathankot
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no np4 or living accn of vajinder vihar under ge south pathankot
Spl repair to bldg no np4 or living accn of vajinder vihar under ge south pathankot
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no 196/01-08 in respect of or md accn of 223 fd wksp coy under ge (east) lucknow
Spl repair to bldg no 196/01-08 in respect of or md accn of 223 fd wksp coy under ge (east) lucknow
Read moreSpl repair to bldg no np47 jco md accn at old albert ekka enclave and spl repair to bldg no np02 single offr accn under ge south udhampur
Spl repair to bldg no np47 jco md accn at old albert ekka enclave and spl repair to bldg no np02 single offr accn under ge south udhampur
Read moreof your Industry type