Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Wire Fencing On Vacant Land For Nandan Forest In Ward 37 Parsakheda
|
| Description |
Work Of Wire Fencing On Vacant Land For Nandan Forest In Ward 37 Parsakheda
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_885878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
579 (1to20)22 /C.E/NNB/2023-24 S.No 6 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 15902 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagar Nigam Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1518384 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreWork of wire fencing on vacant land for nandan forest in ward 37 parsakheda
Work of wire fencing on vacant land for nandan forest in ward 37 parsakheda
Read moreWork of wire fencing on vacant land for nandan forest in ward 37 parsakheda
Work of wire fencing on vacant land for nandan forest in ward 37 parsakheda
Read moreWork of wire fencing on vacant land for nandan forest in ward 37 parsakheda
Work of wire fencing on vacant land for nandan forest in ward 37 parsakheda
Read moreWork of plantation of trees on vacant land for nandan forest in ward 37 parsakheda
Work of plantation of trees on vacant land for nandan forest in ward 37 parsakheda
Read moreWire facing work on the land lying for nandan forest in parsakheda.
Wire facing work on the land lying for nandan forest in parsakheda.
Read moreof your Industry type